İnsert Dağıtımı Adana Şehir ve Taşrası


Posta İnsert Dağıtım Hatları

 

Adana Şehir ve Taşrası

BAYİ ADIirsalat 07.01.2013irsalat 08.01.2013irsalat 09.01.2013irsalat 10.01.2013
ADANA ŞEHİR13123134221312513725
ADIYAMAN9319799291007
ANAMUR386484461490
ANTAKYA3522360035193901
BATMAN645681648679
CEYHAN1318135613111426
DIYARBAKIR3537331835353392
DORTYOL1280130512731336
ELAZIG2028204220182149
ELBISTAN616626616672
ERDEMLI2558267325472858
EREGLI907898901958
GAZIANTEP3923408039154326
ISKENDERUN2449253324402620
KADIRLI580585601602
K.MARAS1324137413711386
KILIS315338316333
KOZAN782804780842
MALATYA2266229822552429
MARDIN1258126212361304
MERSIN7243743572307762
NIGDE1306138313391367
NIZIP488528498616
OSMANIYE1515150715501529
POZANTI235234233254
SANLIURFA1237128512351400
SILIFKE1519156415301699
SIVEREK239249237291
TARSUS2336237523002509
TUNCELI398417397433
VIRANSEHIR367379366393